Mona Rosa

Real Name:
Marcella Lambeets
Profile:
Belgian singer (°1951).
Born on November 9, 1951 in Laar.
Aliases:
[a3941235]

Artist

Singles & EPs

7005 Mona Rosa - Sex Op De Maan album art Mona Rosa Sex Op De Maan(7") JLS Records 7005 Belgium 1970 Sell This Version
ER 3020 Mona Rosa - Mona Rosa / Alberti album art Mona Rosa And The Hallings Mona Rosa And The Hallings - Mona Rosa / Alberti(7", Single) Europ Records ER 3020 Belgium Unknown Sell This Version
J.L.S 719 Mona Rosa - Schemerlicht album art Mona Rosa Schemerlicht(7") JLS Records J.L.S 719 Belgium Unknown Sell This Version